<<< Previous
Home
Next>>>
I Card No.
Photo
Name of Member
Designation
Address line 1
Address line 2
Address line3
CELL NO
HRAP-001801
Satya P. Sharma Member 880,Purana Kila Teh. Baseri Sat.Rajasthan 328026 9929908901
HRAP-001802
Mohammad R.Manihar Member Hatwara-bazar Karauli Teh.karuli Dist.karuli,Rajasthan 322241 9875078296
HRAP-001803
Failiram A.Meena Member H. No.-38,Vill Rundhpura Teh.Karauli Dist.karuli, Rajasthan 322242 9983076343
HRAP-001804
Haji Dr.Jamil Ahmed P.R.O.Rajasthan State 127,Masjid Hatwada Ke Pas Teh.Karauli Dist.karuli.Rajasthan 322241 9414329173
HRAP-001805
Sanjay P.Solanki Member 225, Main Road Bazar Dehuroad Pune 412101 9890756528
HRAP-001806
Pravin N.Gugaliya Member 71 Main Bazar, Old Bhaji Market Dehuroad Pune-412101 9850418174
HRAP-001807
Praveen Kumar I.Agarwal Member A/P Omkar Apt,Flat No-1 Main Bazar Dehuroad Pune-412101 9960833834
HRAP-001808
Sham P.Sindhavani Member Bapdev Nagar, Kiwale Dehuroad Pune-412101 9422304570
HRAP-001809
Naresh P.Jain Member Bhauwti Jeweller,2/3,Main Bazar Dehuroad Pune-412101 9372497347
HRAP-001810
D P.Sindhwani Member 141,New Bazar Dehuroad Pune-412101  
HRAP-001811
Kiran P.Lodhe Member Lodhe Nagar Chinchawad Pune-411033 9922821010
HRAP-001812
Vikram P. Jain Joint Conveyor,Teh.Maval 2/2,Main Bazar, Subhash Chowk Dehuroad Pune-412101 9049043409
HRAP-001813
Sarang P.Takalkar Spoke Person,Teh.Aurangabad 10,Jaimalhar,Block No-3Mitroad Satara Dist.Aurangabad 431001 9823116141
HRAP-001814
M A.Raheem Member Superema Print,1st Flo, Diamond Plaza Teh .Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9823162560
HRAP-001815
Charulata A. Deshmukh Joint-Secretory,Teh.Aurangabad 17,Sheetal Nagar,Darga Road Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431005 9325210516
HRAP-001816
Dr.Smita S.Awachar Vice-President, Teh.Aurangabad Dept.Of Sociology.Dr.B.A.M Univercity Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431005 9422712127
HRAP-001817
Mangal R.Khinwasara Vice-President, Teh.Aurangabad 4B, Pranav Plaza, Aurangpura Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9423741212
HRAP-001818
Sandeep B.Unde Member Unde Niwas,Ranjangaon(sp) Road ,Waluj Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9822213083
HRAP-001819
Chintamani G.Rasane Working President Teh.Aurangabad 9,Vardhaman Apart Nutan Colony Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9890443212
HRAP-001820
Sarika R.Bhandari Add-Secratory,Teh.Aurangabad Loabour Colony,Govt Qurt.Drt-18 Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9890181118
HRAP-001821
Dattu J.Bhondwe Member Plot No.x329, Bajajnagar MIDC Walvi Teh.Aurangabad Dist.Aurangabad 431001 9975317777
HRAP-001822
Vilas H.Korde P.R.O,Teh.Aurangabad Kulswamini Mangal Karyalaya N-6 Cidco Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9422215631
HRAP-001823
Adv.Sachin P.Sudame Observer,Teh.Aurangabad Shop No.4 "Bhaskar Meridian" Nageshwar Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9890822094
HRAP-001824
Vikas M.Rayamane Secretary,Teh.Aurangabad 7,Vishwavarad Apt,52Samarth Nagar Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9422294061
HRAP-001825
Srinivs S.Kartapu Co-Ordinator,Teh.Aurangabad 7.Mewad Residency Nageshwarwadi Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9422707899
HRAP-001826
Hasmukhlal M.Jain Advisor,Teh.Aurangabad 6th Floor,Jain Bhaven Aurangpura Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9422209744
HRAP-001827
Shivaji S .Mangate Member Kalasurya Polt No 280 Samarth Nagar Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9822029299
HRAP-001828
Vilas K.Sahuji Tresurer,Teh.Aurangabad House No-3-5-97 Mulamchi Bazar Teh.Aurangabad Dist-Aurangabad 431001 9860007273
HRAP-001829
Pushkaraj B.Shende Member Sect-27-A Plot No-26 Rajgad,Pradhikaran Nigadi Pradikaran Pune-411044 9860344227
HRAP-001830
Devanand S.Lohore Member Flot No,12,Vithoba Complex Kasarwadi Pune-411034 9822999422
HRAP-001831
Vishal S.Dhawade Member Sr No51/1+2,F-201,Muktai Bldg,A Wing. Kothrud Pune-411038 9890944188
HRAP-001832
Sachin V.Gangurde Member Renuka Sr No75/1 , Bijalinagar Chinchwad Pune-411033 9579665440
HRAP-001833
Vahid I.Patel Add Secretary ,Goregaon 4/10,Shiv Sharan Singh And Sons Oshiwara,Jogri (w) Mumbai 400102  
HRAP-001834
Mohd Liyakat. Sattar Member A-Wing, Flat No 202 Shooping Center Jogeshwari (w) Mumbai- 400102  
HRAP-001835
Priyakant S. Sonawane Active Member 138/4,Road No.9 Jawahar Nagar. Goregaon(w) Mumbai-400062 9870448001
HRAP-001836
Mohd Shafi Kazi Chief Conveyor ,Goregaon Aarey Milk Colony,Unit No:2 Goregaon(e) Mumbai-400065  
HRAP-001837
Sadikmohammed S. Kazi Member 1670,Ektanagar,Napatalpad-8 Teh.Borsad Dist-Anand 388130  
HRAP-001838
Irfankhan B.Pathan Member 1810,Ektanagar,Napatalpad Teh.Borsad Dist-Anand 388130  
HRAP-001839
Mhd.Husain B.Kazi Vice President Near New Majid,Ektanagar Napatalpad Teh.Borsad Dist-Anand 388130  
HRAP-001840
Dinesh Gupta Active Member 164/23,Jawahar Nagar Goregaon(w) Mumbai-400062 9324448637
HRAP-001841
Ashok T.Darekar Member 303,Yamuna, Green View Complex Savarkar Nagar Borivali(w) Mumbai-400066  
HRAP-001842
Ibarahim H. Nadaf Member Room No2,Nadaf Chawl Shantaram Pada Mallad(W) Mumbai-400097 9892961971
HRAP-001843
Ismail I. Nadaf Member Room No2,Nadaf Chawl Shantaram Pada Mallad(W) Mumbai-400097 9987219813
HRAP-001844
Sanjay G. Name Member Room No 176/2 Ramane Chawl Shantaram Pada,Mallad(W) Mumbai-400097 9867324954
HRAP-001845
Sunil G.Rele Add Secretary 15/589,D.N.Nagar, J.P.Road Andheri (w) Mumbai-400053  
HRAP-001846
Hasanali R.Darji Member Room No-26, Jamamasjid ,Gate No7 Malad(w) Mumbai-400053  
HRAP-001847
Yogesh A.Bhane Member 182 At Adivali,Post Dwarli Teh.Ambernath Dist-Thane 9221935453
HRAP-001848
Tushar R.Patil Member 303,Om Krishna Krupa Soc,Datta Nagar Dombivali (E) Mumbai.421201 9821585407
HRAP-001849
Gorakhanath C.Patil Member Shrikrishna Suruti, At Post-Nilaje Teh.Kalyan Dombivli(E) Dist-Thane 421203 9773197984
HRAP-001850
Ranjeet S.Patil Member At.Sonarpada Kalyan Shil Road Dombvali(E) Dist.Thane 421203 9323229077