I Card No.
Photo
name of member
Designation
Address line 1
Address line 2
Address line3
CELL NO
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
Dr.Javed R.Shikalgar
PRESIDENT
195,Shaniwar peth karad satara
karad
Satara
9850908929
3
Mr. Anil D. Mhalaskar
VICE PRESIDENT
Leenai bunglow Ho.No.2223
Vadgaon
Pune
4
Mr.Pramod T.Kesarkar
SECRETARY
Anant Park B.205 Kalewadi Pimpri Pune
Kalewadi pimpri
Pune
9975991126
5
Mr.Khandudev B.Kathare
Ujawal Park Flat No.04
Chinchwad
Pune
9922917081
6
Mr.M.D.Chaudhary
WORKING PRESIDENT
Sulekha Flat No.04
Dehuroad
Pune
9860644847
7
Mr.R.G.Navghan
ADDL.TREASURE
Sr No.17/4 Mangalnagar
Thergaon
Pune
9822527599
8
Mr.Ganpat Kadam
BOARD MEMBER
8 Rajgraha Co. Soc
Dagdi School
Thane (W)
9869972016
9
Mr.Tanaji Mandve
OBSERVER MH.
Balaji Niwas Dattawadi
Akurdi
Pune
9822349102
10
Mr.Nagesh B.Bhale
BOARD MEMBER
Nangargaon
Lonavla
Pune
9822939703
11
Mr.Rakesh H. Sharma
BOARD MEMBER
Nr. Police St
Goregaon
Mumbai
9819022246
12
Mr. Ramdas B. Khot
BOARD MEMBER
Sec no 28 Plot No 111
Nigadi Pradhikaran
Pune
9096083187
13
Mr.Ananta V. Bodke
PRESIDENT MAVAL TALUKA
A/T Ghahunje P.
Dehuroad
Pune
9822358016
14
Mr.Rakesh R. Shinde
MEMBER
A/TPost Induri
Dehuroad
Pune
9881353135
15
Mr.Sanjay S.Ramankate
V.PRESIDENT WEST MH.
A/T Post Tamgaon
Karvir
Kolhapur
9766259259
16
Mr.Muzaffer M.Inamdar
MEMBER
Amar apt. 10b/1 sec25
Nigadi
Pune
8805433187
17
Mrs.Aqeela M. Inamdar
MEMBER
Amar apt. 10b/1 sec25
Nigadi
Pune
9325120974
18
Mr. Vishwas D.Kalyani
MEMBER
Shiv sena off.
Fugewadi
Pune
9822594038
19
Mr.Sudhir M. Kalbhor
PRESIDENT PUNE DIST
Opp.P.c.m.c hospital
Akurdi
Pune
9823839381
20
Mr.Kiran V. Korate
MEMBER
Plot no. 19 Indiranagar
Chinchwad
Pune
9922420832
21
Mr.Seshmani R. Tiwari
PRESIDENT DEHUROAD
Amrapali Society
Dehuroad
Pune
9422006592
22
Mr.Ganesh G.Gauli
MEMBER
Satguru Col.
Wakad
Pune
9763827339
23
Mr.Rangapa V. Dhobi
MEMBER
Padvalnagar
Wakad
Pune
9822197582
24
Mr.Amol M.Pimple
MEMBER
A/16 Ganesh Park Sas.Ngr
Hadapsar
Pune
9225603409
25
Mr.Chandrakumar R.Malani
MEMBER
Raja Bazar
Aurangabad
Aurangabad
9881888800
26
Mr.Bhagwan A. Bhandari
MEMBER
Jagtap Dairy Vishal Ngr.
Pimplenilak
Pune
9881565019
27
Mr.Devram S.Bhange
MEMBER
Ganesh Ngr
PimpleGurav
Pune
9822509087
28
Mr.Sunilkumar T.Banke
MEMBER
Sr No51/1/1 Ravi Apt
PimpleGurav
Pune
9422002300
29
Mr.Danangi S.Kolhe
MEMBER
Nisarg Colony
Pimple Gurav
Pune
9922373440
30
Mr. Irshad D. Pathan
MEMBER
Kohite Wasti
Punawale
Pune
9604647270
31
Mr.Kailash T. Kapase
MEMBER
Kohite Wasti
Punawale
Pune
9604647270
32
Mr. Maruti T. Kapase
MEMBER
Kohite Wasti
Punawale
Pune
9763827339
33
Mr. Raju M. Lohar
MEMBER
Pawar Nagar
Thergaon
Pune
9890777293
34
Mr. Pravinkumar P. Bhandari
MEMBER
Ratna-vijay App Flat No1
Katraj
Pune
9028502954
35
Mr. Raju K. Choudhary
MEMBER
Beltikanagar
Thergaon
Pune
9822403468
36
Mr. Vilas H. Dungarwal
MEMBER
Santoshnagar
Thergaon
Pune
9850234105
37
Mr. Laxmikant G. Popale
MEMBER
Prakash Patil Chawl
Nerul
Mumbai
9323369980
38
Mr.Ravikumar P. Bhandari
MEMBER
Ratna-vijay App Flat No1
Katraj
Pune
9763317509
39
Mr. Vishukumar M. Rajput
ORG. U.P.
1604 Bairag pura
Mathura
U.P.
9927800958
40
Mr. Subhash C. Singh
MEMBER
Pali Partapur
Balandshar
U.P.
9627888159
41
Mr. Gopal Das Varma
MEMBER
913 Govind Nagar
Balandshar
U.P.
9927063850
42
Mr.Govardhan Singh
MEMBER
Pali Partapur
Balandshar
U.P.
9758314613
43
Mr. Yogendra Kumar Singh
MEMBER
Pali Partapur
Balandshar
U.P.
44
Mr. GayanChand Singh
MEMBER
Khanapur Majara
Balandshar
U.P.
9759532548
45
Mr. Ishwar Sharma
MEMBER
Pali Partapur
Balandshar
U.P.
9758810874
46
Mr. Bhuneshkumar
MEMBER
T.3 Quater No 4
Radhapuram
U.P.
9997881001
47
Mr.UmeshChandra saini
MEMBER
Massani Chauraha
Mathura
U.P.
9927008043
48
Mr. Umesh kumar
MEMBER
Q No. 3/76 Township
Mathura
U.P.
9627651808
49
Mr. Hirdesh Kumar Gupta
MEMBER
Bag Bundela
Mathura
U.P.
9897192152
50
Mr. Pramod Kumar
MEMBER
15A Govind Nagar
Mathura
U.P.
9690658938